eaglepasssportscentral.com

  • •Increase font size•
  • •Default font size•
  • •Decrease font size•
Home EPHS 2016 Track & Field Schedules

EPHS Track & Field Schedules

•E-mail• •Print• •PDF•

 

Eagle Pass High Track & Field

2016

February 13                  Laredo ISD Relays                                   Varsity / JV

February 20                  Medina Valley Panther Relays                           Varsity / JV

February 27                  Uvalde Coyote Relays                              JV

March 3               Eagle / Maverick Dual Meet                            JV

Mar 4—5             Border Olympics—Laredo                      Varsity

March 11             Del Rio Relays                                          JV

March 11             Patriot Relays—Mission                                    Varsity

March 16             Spring Break Triangular Meet—Eagle Pass, Winn, Del Rio

March 24             Eagle Pass Eagle Relays                          Varsity / JV

April 1                 C.C.  Winn Maverick Relays                    Varsity / JV

April 7 & 9          District 29-6A Championships—Laredo / Del Rio

April 22—23        Area Meet—McAllen                               Varsity

April 29—30        Region IV Championships—San Antonio        Varsity

 

May 12—14                   State Championships—Austin                          Varsity

•Last Updated on ••Sunday•, 17 •January• 2016 23:50••  
Sponsors
•Banner•
•Banner•
•Banner•
•Banner•
•Banner•
•Banner•

Highlights

fernysotofundraiser2013.jpg

EPAC

??No images ??
Sponsors
•Banner•
•Banner•

Newsflash

Monday, October 22,, 2018 to Saturday, October 27, 2018

*****Schedules are subject to change without notice*****

MONDAY

EPHS BOYS & GIRLS @ UIL REGION IV MEET CROSS-COUNTRY

In Corpus Christi, Texas

WINN BOYS & GIRLS @ UIL REGION IV MEET CROSS-COUNTRY

In Corpus Christi, Texas

TUESDAY

LADY MAVERICKS @ S.A. HARLAN VOLLEYBALL 6:00 PM

LADY EAGLES@ DEL RIO VOLLEYBALL 6:30 PM

DEL RIO 8TH@ MEMORIAL 8TH FOOTBALL 5:00/7:00 PM

MEMORIAL 7TH @ DEL RIO 7TH FOOTBALL 5:00/7:00 PM

WEDNESDAY

LAREDO ALEXANDER 9TH @ EAGLES 9TH FOOTBALL 6:00 PM

LAREDO ALEXANDER JV @ EAGLES JV FOOTBALL 7:00PM

THURSDAY

EAGLES @ LAREDO ALEXANDER FOOTBALL 7:00 PM

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

EPJH 7TH @ LAREDO LAMAR 7TH FOOTBALL TBA

EPJH 8TH @ LAREDO LAMAR 8TH FOOTBALL TBA